Members

Picture of Jim Dombek

Jim Dombek - President

  • Elected: November 1997
  • Current Term Expires: April 2021

 

Picture of Jim Dombek

Julene Davey - Member

  • Elected: April 2015
  • Current Term Expires: April 2019
Picture of Jim Dombek

Jeff Jacobson - Member

  • Elected: April 2017
  • Current Term Expires: April 2021
Picture of Jim Dombek

Steve Nelson - Vice President

  • Elected: April 2007
  • Current Term Expires: April 2019
Picture of Jim Dombek

Austin Hofer - Member

  • Elected: April 2017
  • Current Term Expires: April 2021
Picture of Jim Dombek

Kris Wrenn - Secretary

  • Elected: April 2011
  • Current Term Expires: April 2019

 

Picture of Jim Dombek

Eric Jones - Member

  • Elected: April 2013
  • Current Term Expires: April 2021