Breakfast Menu -

There are no events to display

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

There are no events to display

Middle School

There are no events to display

High School

There are no events to display

Staff Directory

  • Location
1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 48 of 553 constituents
Denise Ackmann

Denise Ackmann

Kindergarten Teacher
North Grove Elementary School
Richard Aguilera

Richard Aguilera

Video & Events Specialist
District Administration Center
Debbi Akerlow

Debbi Akerlow

Paraeducator
Sycamore High School
Sarah Alexander

Sarah Alexander

Second Grade Teacher
North Elementary School
Katherine Allison

Katherine Allison

Third Grade Teacher
North Elementary School
Kelley Amptmann

Kelley Amptmann

Special Education Teacher
North Elementary School
Jill Anderson

Jill Anderson

Mass Communications/Media Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

Librarian
Sycamore High School
Shannon Armstrong

Shannon Armstrong

Special Education Teacher
Little Spartans Early Learning Program
Sharon Ashley

Sharon Ashley

Paraeducator
Sycamore High School
Amber Atwell

Amber Atwell

Health Assistant
Southeast Elementary School
Robin Aughenbaugh

Robin Aughenbaugh

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Sycamore Middle School
Anne Bachara

Anne Bachara

Paraeducator
Southeast Elementary School
David Bachta

David Bachta

Social Studies Teacher
Sycamore High School
Allyson Bagg

Allyson Bagg

Executive Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent for Business Services
District Administration Center
Jeffrey Bainbridge

Jeffrey Bainbridge

Spanish Teacher
Sycamore High School
Phoebe Balentyne

Phoebe Balentyne

Director of Instructional Technology
District Administration Center
Steven Balster

Steven Balster

Assistant Principal
Sycamore High School
Katie Barenie

Katie Barenie

Library Paraeducator
Sycamore Middle School
Jennifer Barr

Jennifer Barr

Health Assistant
West Elementary School
Adam Bauchens

Adam Bauchens

Transportation Mechanic
Transportation Center
Maura Beattie

Maura Beattie

English Teacher
Sycamore High School
Katie Beebe

Katie Beebe

Social Worker
North Elementary School
Ashley Benson

Ashley Benson

Paraeducator
North Grove Elementary School
Neilly Berger

Neilly Berger

Administrative Assistant to Director of Student Services
District Administration Center
Rachael Berna

Rachael Berna

Special Education Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Dawn Berry

Dawn Berry

Fourth Grade Teacher
North Grove Elementary School
Annalyssia Bestler

Annalyssia Bestler

Paraeducator
West Elementary School
Adam Bezinovich

Adam Bezinovich

Math Teacher
Sycamore High School
Amy Bickner

Amy Bickner

Technology Specialist Teacher
Southeast Elementary School
Shannon Bierman

Shannon Bierman

Athletic Secretary
Sycamore High School
Nicole Billips

Nicole Billips

Family and Community Engagement Liaison
Little Spartans Early Learning Program
Angela Blanchard

Angela Blanchard

Principal Secretary
West Elementary School
Rebecca Blanco Faulkner

Rebecca Blanco Faulkner

Special Education Teacher
West Elementary School
Traci Block

Traci Block

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Southeast Elementary School
Madilin Bodine

Madilin Bodine

Special Education Teacher
Little Spartans Early Learning Program
Kelsi Boeker

Kelsi Boeker

Paraeducator
Sycamore High School
Matthew Boerema

Matthew Boerema

Custodian, District Floater
Beata Boies

Beata Boies

Paraeducator
Little Spartans Early Learning Program
Jill Bolda

Jill Bolda

Math Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Kelsi Boltz

Kelsi Boltz

Third Grade Teacher
Southeast Elementary School
Kevin Boltz

Kevin Boltz

Career Technology Education Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Brian Borrelli

Brian Borrelli

Technology Specialist Teacher
West Elementary School
Megan Borrelli

Megan Borrelli

Special Education Teacher
Little Spartans Early Learning Program
Patrick Boyce

Patrick Boyce

Security Assistant
Sycamore High School
Donald Boyd

Donald Boyd

Custodian
South Prairie Elementary School
Lauren Boyle

Lauren Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist
North Elementary School, South Prairie Elementary School
Lauren Brandmeyer

Lauren Brandmeyer

Reading Paraeducator
Southeast Elementary School