Staff Directory

  • Location
1 2 3 11 > showing 1 - 48 of 512 constituents
Denise Ackmann

Denise Ackmann

Kindergarten Teacher
North Grove Elementary School
Julie Ahern

Julie Ahern

Paraeducator
Sycamore High School
Natasha Alanis

Natasha Alanis

Security Assistant
Sycamore High School
Sarah Alexander

Sarah Alexander

First Grade Teacher
North Elementary School
Katherine Allison

Katherine Allison

Second Grade Teacher
North Grove Elementary School
Kelley Amptmann

Kelley Amptmann

Special Education Teacher
North Elementary School
Mathew Andersen

Mathew Andersen

Math Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Jill Anderson

Jill Anderson

Mass Communications/Media Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

Librarian
Sycamore High School
Adeline Andres

Adeline Andres

Oscar Lead
Southeast Elementary School
Jessica Ankrom

Jessica Ankrom

Special Education Teacher
West Elementary School
Jay Appel

Jay Appel

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Shannon Armstrong

Shannon Armstrong

Special Education Teacher
South Prairie Elementary School
Robin Aughenbaugh

Robin Aughenbaugh

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Sycamore Middle School
David Bachta

David Bachta

Social Studies Teacher
Sycamore High School
Jeffrey Bainbridge

Jeffrey Bainbridge

Spanish Teacher
Sycamore High School
Phoebe Balentyne

Phoebe Balentyne

Math Teacher
Sycamore High School
Steven Balster

Steven Balster

Assistant Principal
Sycamore High School
Katie Barenie

Katie Barenie

Paraeducator
North Grove Elementary School
Kimberly Bauer

Kimberly Bauer

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Katie Beebe

Katie Beebe

Social Worker
North Elementary School
Christine Berg

Christine Berg

Second Grade Teacher
North Elementary School
Neilly Berger

Neilly Berger

Administrative Assistant to Director of Student Service
District Administration Center
Rachael Berna

Rachael Berna

Paraeducator
North Elementary School
Dawn Berry

Dawn Berry

Fourth Grade Teacher
North Grove Elementary School
Adam Bezinovich

Adam Bezinovich

Math Teacher
Sycamore High School
Shannon Bierman

Shannon Bierman

Athletic Secretary
Sycamore High School
Sarah Biggs

Sarah Biggs

Language Arts/Math Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Rebecca Blanco

Rebecca Blanco

Special Education Teacher
West Elementary School
Elizabeth Blevins

Elizabeth Blevins

School Counselor, Last Names L-Z
Sycamore Middle School
Kelsi Boeker

Kelsi Boeker

Nurse Assistant
Sycamore High School
Jill Bolda

Jill Bolda

Math Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Kelsi Boltz

Kelsi Boltz

Third Grade Teacher
Southeast Elementary School
Kevin Boltz

Kevin Boltz

Career Technology Education Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Deborah Bond

Deborah Bond

Paraeducator
North Grove Elementary School
Raymond Borgman

Raymond Borgman

Physical Education Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Brian Borrelli

Brian Borrelli

Technology Specialist Teacher
West Elementary School, Southeast Elementary School
Megan Borrelli

Megan Borrelli

Special Education Teacher
South Prairie Elementary School
Patrick Boyce

Patrick Boyce

Security Assistant
Sycamore High School
Donald Boyd

Donald Boyd

Custodian
South Prairie Elementary School
William Bragg

William Bragg

Custodian
Sycamore Middle School
Jennifer Brannstrom

Jennifer Brannstrom

Physical Education Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Betsy Brantner

Betsy Brantner

Second Grade Teacher
West Elementary School
Jacob Brens

Jacob Brens

Language Arts Teacher
Sycamore Middle School
Stephanie Bridge

Stephanie Bridge

Science Teacher
Sycamore High School
Meredith Bridgewater

Meredith Bridgewater

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Natalie Brooks

Natalie Brooks

Third Grade Teacher
West Elementary School
Sally Bruns

Sally Bruns

Kindergarten Teacher
South Prairie Elementary School